Bradford King Group
  • Home
  • Buy
  • Sell
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Big Bear Lake
    2. Crestline
    3. Fawnskin
    4. Green Valley Lake
    5. Lake Arrowhead
    6. Running Springs
    7. Sugarloaf
  • About
  • Contact
  • Blog
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
27 Properties
Map

27 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 249 Monroe ST, Arvin, CA 93203
    1 Bed1 Bath517 SqFt
    $194,900 $194,900

    249 Monroe ST, Arvin, CA 93203

    MLS# SC25266968

    Listed by Karla Salazar of Capitol Real Estate Group, Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 17838 Vernon, Arvin, CA 93203
    3 Beds3 Baths3,838 SqFt
    $765,000 $675,000 13.3%

    17838 Vernon, Arvin, CA 93203

    MLS# PW26005059

    Listed by Cruz Zavala of Home Smart Realty Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 345 Combs, Arvin, CA 93203
    3 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt
    $176,000 $170,000 3.5%

    345 Combs, Arvin, CA 93203

    MLS# SR25244443

    Listed by Laurie McCarty of Coldwell Banker Preferred Realtors

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1708 Payne DR, Arvin, CA 93203
    4 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt
    $325,000 $329,950 1.5%

    1708 Payne DR, Arvin, CA 93203

    MLS# SR25123157

    Listed by Fernando Contreras of Sierra Central Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 6002 General Beale RD, Arvin, CA 93203
    4 Beds3 Baths3,183 SqFt
    $1,200,000 $1,300,000 7.7%

    6002 General Beale RD, Arvin, CA 93203

    MLS# PI24225380

    Listed by Valerie Ulrey of Miramar International Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1308 Felecita RD, Arvin, CA 93203
    5 Beds3 Baths2,068 SqFt
    $380,000 $349,999 8.6%

    1308 Felecita RD, Arvin, CA 93203

    MLS# SR25011855

    Listed by Walter Lopez of WGRES INC.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 120 Arvin AVE, Arvin, CA 93203
    3 Beds1 Bath1,244 SqFt
    $217,500 $224,900 3.3%

    120 Arvin AVE, Arvin, CA 93203

    MLS# SC24215520

    Listed by Karla Salazar of Capitol Real Estate Group, Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 865 Peters ST, Arvin, CA 93203
    2 Beds1 Bath719 SqFt
    $176,700 $179,900 1.8%

    865 Peters ST, Arvin, CA 93203

    MLS# SN24216131

    Listed by Albert Tejeda of Better Homes Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 209 Monroe ST, Arvin, CA 93203
    4 Beds1 Bath1,228 SqFt
    $285,000 $275,000 3.6%

    209 Monroe ST, Arvin, CA 93203

    MLS# SR24140553

    Listed by Roger Magana of Golden Valley Real Estate Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 14342 E Bear Mountain Blvd BLVD, Arvin, CA 93203
    0.74 Acres Lot
    $220,000 $300,000 26.7%

    14342 E Bear Mountain Blvd BLVD, Arvin, CA 93203

    MLS# V1-21370

    Listed by Kay Wilson-Bolton of Century 21 Real Estate Alliance

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • Wheeler Ridge RD, Arvin, CA 93203
    679.72 Acres
    $8,836,360 $12,740,000 30.6%

    Wheeler Ridge RD, Arvin, CA 93203

    MLS# 224000210

    Listed by Karen Sandvig of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • Teale RD, Arvin, CA 93203
    637.27 Acres
    $17,843,560 $20,112,000 11.3%

    Teale RD, Arvin, CA 93203

    MLS# 224000195

    Listed by Karen Sandvig of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • Creekside DR, Arvin, CA 93203
    547.8 Acres
    $15,338,400 $17,054,500 10.1%

    Creekside DR, Arvin, CA 93203

    MLS# 224000193

    Listed by Karen Sandvig of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 313 Zimmerman ST, Arvin, CA 93203
    4 Beds2 Baths1,601 SqFt
    $340,000 $347,500 2.2%

    313 Zimmerman ST, Arvin, CA 93203

    MLS# V1-19979

    Listed by Adam Ipatzi of Keller Williams West Ventura County

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 389 Bautista ST, Arvin, CA 93203
    4 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt
    $363,250 $365,000 0.5%

    389 Bautista ST, Arvin, CA 93203

    MLS# SR23115519

    Listed by Roger Magana of Golden Valley Real Estate Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 408 Holden ST, Arvin, CA 93203
    3 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt
    $229,000 $249,000 8.0%

    408 Holden ST, Arvin, CA 93203

    MLS# 23320292

    Listed by Mezdan Mota of The Dana Real Estate & Investments Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 533 Walker ST, Arvin, CA 93203
    0.32 Acres
    $131,107 $50,000 162.2%

    533 Walker ST, Arvin, CA 93203

    MLS# WS23173715

    Listed by DUSTIN WOO of ROYAL VISTA REALTY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1019 Meyer ST, Arvin, CA 93203
    3 Beds1 Bath1,140 SqFt
    $400,000 $400,000

    1019 Meyer ST, Arvin, CA 93203

    MLS# SR23172452

    Listed by Mary Zamora of Realty Executives

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 109 Medina CT, Arvin, CA 93203
    3 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt
    $295,000 $280,000 5.4%

    109 Medina CT, Arvin, CA 93203

    MLS# 223000767

    Listed by Lisa Osborn of Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 216 Morton PL, Arvin, CA 93203
    2 Beds1 Bath950 SqFt
    $200,000 $199,999

    216 Morton PL, Arvin, CA 93203

    MLS# SR22142061

    Listed by Lourdes Palacios of Skyler Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1401 Durham ST, Arvin, CA 93203
    2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt
    $141,000 $157,700 10.6%

    1401 Durham ST, Arvin, CA 93203

    MLS# IV22167240

    Listed by NEVEN SPRALJA of REALHOME SERVICES & SOLUTIONS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2208 S A ST, Arvin, CA 93203
    4 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt
    $300,000 $275,000 9.1%

    2208 S A ST, Arvin, CA 93203

    MLS# BB22149948

    Listed by Sam Solano of Media West Realty,Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1112 Los Cantos AVE, Arvin, CA 93203
    4 Beds3 Baths2,111 SqFt
    $390,000 $399,000 2.3%

    1112 Los Cantos AVE, Arvin, CA 93203

    MLS# SR22145254

    Listed by Martin Pereyra of Boulevard Estate Properties Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 313 S Derby ST, Arvin, CA 93203
    3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt
    $195,000 $195,000

    313 S Derby ST, Arvin, CA 93203

    MLS# V1-12953

    Listed by Richard Brenes of Keller Williams West Ventura County

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
BKG-EXP-white-logos-2
Bradford King Group

Bradford King License ID: 01939208

+1(909) 633-4559 bradford.king@exprealty.com

P.O. Box 6102

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Big Bear Lake
      2. Crestline
      3. Fawnskin
      4. Green Valley Lake
      5. Lake Arrowhead
      6. Running Springs
      7. Sugarloaf
      Blog
    • Buy
      About
    • Sell
      Contact

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

BKG-EXP-white-logos-2
Bradford King Group

Bradford King License ID: 01939208

+1(909) 633-4559 bradford.king@exprealty.com

P.O. Box 6102

    • Home
      Neighborhoods